Ansatte

Ansatte ved Gand
Ansatte ved Gand
Etternavn Fornavn Avdeling Telefon Kontor i Bygg
Askeland Anita Kontor 519 22613 A
Birkreim Torunn K. Kontor 519 22612 A
Dahle Margit Kontor 519 22611 A
Husebø Gry Jensen Kontor 519 22644 A
Revheim Elisabeth Kontor 519 22616 A
Skretting Bente Kontor 519 22614 A
Stangeland Ann Kristin Kontor 519 22615 A
Todnem Elisabeth Kontor Fylket
Hansen Børge ADM/LEDELSE 519 22690 A
Helgeland Ellen-Kristine Endresen ADM/LEDELSE 519 22670 A
Helgeland Lars Tore ADM/LEDELSE Fylket
Hetland Sverre ADM/LEDELSE 519 22680 A
Husebø Rune ADM/LEDELSE 519 22730 A
Kommedal Johanne Therese ADM/LEDELSE 519 22642 A
Thorkildsen Jan Erik ADM/LEDELSE 519 22620 A
Viga Elisebet ADM/LEDELSE 519 22660 A
Aukland Anne Kathrine Avd for spesialgrupper 519 22712 A
Bringedal Ole Johan Avd for spesialgrupper 519 22712 A
Egeland Cecilie Avd for spesialgrupper 519 22712 A
Einarsen Rolf Avd for spesialgrupper 519 22712 Permisjon
Fredheim Iljen Ina L Avd for spesialgrupper 519 22712 A
Hinnaland Bente Avd for spesialgrupper 519 22712 A
Idsøe Sissel Iren Avd for spesialgrupper 519 22712 A
Lakhdar Zohra Avd for spesialgrupper A
Laksesvela Toril Avd for spesialgrupper 519 22712 A
Nedrebø Astrid Avd for spesialgrupper 519 22712 A
Rege Siv Avd for spesialgrupper 519 22712 A
Riveland Kjerstin Avd for spesialgrupper A
Simonsen Ruth Karin Avd for spesialgrupper 519 22712 A
Skregelid Inger-Siren Avd for spesialgrupper 519 22712 A
Waldeland Anders Avd for spesialgrupper
Eik Siss Heidy BIBLIOTEK 519 22726 A
Erfjord Jorunn Karin BIBLIOTEK 519 22726 A
Birkeland Stein Arild BIL 519 22693 D
Haugen Gudmund Hodne BIL 519 22692 D
Orheim Kjell Arild BIL 519 22691 D
Ramsdal Kei Inge Kaias BIL 519 22693 D
Sand Kjell Øyvind Ivar Rasmussen BIL 519 22693 D
Vik Gunnleiv BIL 519 22693 D
Berg Karen Elisabeth Bergsholm BYGG 519 22605 E
Bergsaker Ove BYGG 519 22605 E
Drange Sigve BYGG 519 22605 E
Dversnes Tor Olav BYGG 519 22605 E
Foldøy Jakob Thomsen BYGG 519 22605 E
Hareland Jan-Egil Sandvik BYGG 519 22605 E
Haugseng Emil BYGG 519  E
Lillehavn Kjell Åge BYGG 519 22681 E
Olsen Aud-Elin BYGG 519 22605 E
Storøy Hans Egil BYGG 519 22605 E
Bøe Arnstein DRIFT D
Kilen Rune DRIFT D
Bauge Stian ELEKTRO 519 22641 D
Birkeli Tor-Martin ELEKTRO 519 22642 D
Bjørnå Ingve ELEKTRO 519 22641 D
Fjelde Lars Terje ELEKTRO 519 22643 D
Grenasberg Tore ELEKTRO D
Holmen Therese Anita ELEKTRO Holbergsgt
Jøsvold Morten Nitter ELEKTRO D
Karlsen Geir Atle ELEKTRO 519 22641 D
Kyte Oddbjørn ELEKTRO 519 22605 Holbergsgt
Mosdal Fred-Olav ELEKTRO 519 22642 D
Nilssen Sigmund ELEKTRO 519 22641 D
Reilstad Torbjørn ELEKTRO D
Rysstad Jon ELEKTRO 519 22643 D
Svarstad Kathrine ELEKTRO 519 22643 D
Thingbø Sveinung ELEKTRO 519 22641 D
Eide Rita Elevtjenester / RÅDGIVER 519 22712 C
Høie Vibeke Elevtjenester / RÅDGIVER 519 22743 C
Moseid Linda Vollesfjord Elevtjenester / RÅDGIVER 519 22742 C
Rangen Solveig Jåtun Elevtjenester / RÅDGIVER 519 22653 C
Sæbø Asbjørg Elevtjenester / RÅDGIVER 519 22741 C
Tolo Oddveig Frantzen Elevtjenester / RÅDGIVER 519 22731 C
Hegstad Anita Kolnes Elevtjenester / Studieverkstedet 519 22672 D
Uthus Erik Søyland Elevtjenester / Studieverkstedet 519 22642 D
Villoria Anna Elevtjenester / Studieverkstedet 519 22672 D
Aasen Thor Ingvald Avdeling for fellesfag
Barka Hilde Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22690 D
Birkeland Lisa Helen Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22711 A
Dahle Ingrid Steensland Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22673 D
Fantahun-Simma Alemayehu Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22674 A
Filipiak Heidi-Mari Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22674 A
Forsell Ingrid Stonghaugen Avdeling for fellesfag
Granli Ole-Jan Avdeling for fellesfag E
Grønnestad Ingrid Avdeling for fellesfag
Gursli Melissa Eikeland Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22674 A
Haugen Margrethe Avdeling for fellesfag
Hjelmervik Merethe Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22711 E
Jakobsson Jørgen Avdeling for fellesfag D
Johannessen Marte Kaldestad Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22673 D
Lomeland Kari Beate Avdeling for fellesfag
Maudal Randi Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22711 E
Midjås Bente Marie Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22711 E
Måen Bjørg Sætre Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22711 E
Napoli Giancarlo Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22691 D
Napoli Lena Gjertsen Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22762 A
Pedersen Andreas Drange Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22673 D
Røyrvik Magnus Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22711 E
Salte Trond Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22691
Selvig Karl Even Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22691 D
Sivertsen Kjell Ove Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22691 D
Skjæveland Kristine Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22711 E
Songe-Møller Edle A Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22643 D
Svendsen Eva Helen Nordbø Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22711 E
Andersen Jannicke Åsbø Helse/oppvekstfag 519 22772 A
Bauge Camilla Oftedal Helse/oppvekstfag 519 22764 A
Bjarnadottir Hallfridur Helse/oppvekstfag 519 22764 A
Brandal Gerd Eli Lindal Helse/oppvekstfag 519 22773 A
Bøe Anne Lotte Helse/oppvekstfag 519 22776 A
Dybdahl Line Bjerga Helse/oppvekstfag 519 22774 A
Eidsvåg Tove Hebnes Helse/oppvekstfag 519 22776 A
Gjerde Wenche Jonsson Helse/oppvekstfag 519 22764 A
Gjesteland Helga Helse/oppvekstfag 519 22764 A
Grønning Karen Helse/oppvekstfag 519 22772 A
Haugen Kari Vetrhus Helse/oppvekstfag 519 22772 A
Johannessen Svein Ivar Helse/oppvekstfag 519 22775 A
Kristoffersen Kari Helse/oppvekstfag 519 22776 A
Skryten Dagfrid M Helse/oppvekstfag 519 22774 A
Stallemo Bjørg Irene Helse/oppvekstfag 519 22776 A
Thysse Elin Helse/oppvekstfag 519 22776 A
Dragsund Heidi Øverby Helse/oppvektfag A
Egeland Endre IKT 519 22618 A
Wilhelmsen Sverre IKT 519 22617 A
He Kevin IKT - Lærling 519 22619 A
Helland Oddfrid Kantine 519 22607 A
Herikstad Silje Kantine 519 22607 A
Lu Xiaohong Kantine 519 22607 A
Serigstad June Kantine 519 22607 A
Manojlovic Mihailo Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22688 C
Sandnes Njål Varhaug Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22711 C
Skulstad-Middelthon Hilde Avdeling for fellesfag C
Tønnessen Gaute Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22688 C
Aroshidze Natia MINO 519 22711 E
Dobbe Hild Elen MINO 519 22711 E
Ellevseth Marita Risberg MINO 519 22711 E
Habbestad Terese MINO 519 22711 E
Skjørestad Marita Hodne MINO 519 22711 E
Norheim Turid OPPFØLGINGSTJENESTEN 519 22792 C
Oftedal Børge Meberg OPPFØLGINGSTJENESTEN 519  C
Sandnes Inga OPPFØLGINGSTJENESTEN 519 22791 C
Dirdal Inger Karin Avdeling for fellesfag
Garvik Målfrid Avdeling for fellesfag D
Harbo Siv Beate Avdeling for fellesfag
Hjellup Olav Hansen Avdeling for fellesfag
Langen Trond Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22672 D
Opheim Arne Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22672 D
Rønsberg Stig Sverre Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22671 D
Sandsmark Bjørnar Andre Alvær Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22672 D
Seland Didrik Avdeling for fellesfag
Tørset Karina S. Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22672 D
Ullestad Aud Charlotte Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22671 D
Wik Åse Dagrunn Avdeling for fellesfag 519 22672 D
Are Karen-Johanne RENHOLD 519 22751 D
Ceu Sui Mawi Hlawn RENHOLD 519 22751 D
Chum-Kar Iang Hlawn Tial RENHOLD 519 22751 D
Gashi Fatime Mehmet RENHOLD 519 22751 D
Hamdi Abdellahtif Ben M. RENHOLD 519 22751 D
Hamdi Soukaina Aribi RENHOLD 519 22751 D
Kydland Inger Marie RENHOLD 519 22751 D
Mokhtar Amal RENHOLD 519 22751 D
Myrvang Elin Olaug RENHOLD 519 22751 D
Thangngan Sui Hlei Par RENHOLD 519 22751 D
Thorkildsen Anita RENHOLD 519 22751 D
Thorkildsen Asle RENHOLD 519 22751 D
Welede Hana Lemma Getashew RENHOLD 519 22751 D
Aarre Marianne Service og samferdse 519 22763 A
Benestad Mari Service og samferdse 519 22762 A
Drangeid Tordis Service og samferdse 519 22763 A
Erdal Rolf Service og samferdse 519 22764 A
Espedal Leiv Oddvar Service og samferdse 519 22761 A
Fuglestad Sissel Service og samferdse 519 22763 A
Gausland Gro Kverneland Service og samferdse 519 22763 A
Gisladottir Kolbrun Edda Service og samferdse 519 22761 A
Grønås Olaug Service og samferdse 519 22761 A
Guddal Bente Service og samferdse 519 22761 A
Jansen Sigrid Hammer Service og samferdse 519 22712 A
Lode Neleta Kristin Bråten Service og samferdse 519 22762 A
Lunde Carl Erik Service og samferdse A
Nevland Anne Katrine Service og samferdse 519 22762 A
Njaa Asbjørn Service og samferdse A
Overen Line Moseid Service og samferdse 519 22762 A
Roth Randi Service og samferdse 519 22764 A
Sægrov Åsmund Service og samferdse 519 22763 A
Eide Hanne STUDIEVERKSTED 519 22721 Studieverksted
Eriksen Sandra Flatekvål STUDIEVERKSTED 519 22721 Studieverksted
Gausdal Stein Tore STUDIEVERKSTED 519 22721 Studieverksted
Ihler Tina STUDIEVERKSTED 519 22721 Studieverksted
Gjeitanger Olav TIP 519 22692 D
Hetland Tor TIP 519 22693 D
Riska Trond TIP 519 22693 D
Solbjørg Odd Børge TIP 519 22692 D
Steinsholt Brynjar TIP 519 22693 D
Vestvik Oddrunn Tip 519 22762 E
Vik Kjetil TIP 519 22692 D
Fenne Stian Kvåle UTVIDET PRAKSIS 519 22605 E
Gramstad Reid Martin UTVIDET PRAKSIS E
Hansen Ann-Katrin UTVIDET PRAKSIS 519 22605 E
Hansen Per Sigve UTVIDET PRAKSIS 519 22605 E
Haugseng Eirik UTVIDET PRAKSIS 519 22605 E
Helmsgård Brede UTVIDET PRAKSIS E
Jansen Øyvind UTVIDET PRAKSIS 519 22605 E
Kydland Kari UTVIDET PRAKSIS 519 22607 E
Lode Svein-Kato UTVIDET PRAKSIS 519 22629 E
Tegle Arne Utz UTVIDET PRAKSIS 519 22629 E
Til toppen